Juiz de Fora / Matias Barbosa - MG

PRO

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 1 Wallace Miranda P1 00:07:56   00:02:27 (2nd) 00:02:19 (1st) 00:03:10 (2nd=)  
2nd 11 Andre Bretas P1 00:08:06 +00:00:10 00:02:35 (7th) 00:02:22 (3rd) 00:03:09 (1st)  
3rd= 12 Bernardo Cruz P1 00:08:08 +00:00:12 00:02:34 (6th) 00:02:24 (5th) 00:03:10 (2nd=)  
3rd= 7 Tiago da Silva Farinelle P1 00:08:08 +00:00:12 00:02:31 (5th) 00:02:26 (6th=) 00:03:11 (4th)  
5th 3 Diego Neumann P1 00:08:12 +00:00:16 00:02:25 (1st) 00:02:20 (2nd) 00:03:27 (11th)  
6th 4 Evandro Soldati Dias Jr P1 00:08:14 +00:00:18 00:02:30 (3rd=) 00:02:23 (4th) 00:03:21 (8th=)  
7th 10 Leonardo Miranda Laborne Mattioli P1 00:08:17 +00:00:21 00:02:37 (10th) 00:02:26 (6th=) 00:03:14 (5th)  
8th 8 Julio Giani Barbosa P1 00:08:19 +00:00:23 00:02:36 (8th=) 00:02:28 (8th) 00:03:15 (6th)  
9th 6 Henrique Becker P1 00:08:25 +00:00:29 00:02:36 (8th=) 00:02:30 (9th) 00:03:19 (7th)  
10th 2 Thiago Velardi P1 00:08:30 +00:00:34 00:02:30 (3rd=) 00:02:39 (10th) 00:03:21 (8th=)  
11th 9 Miguel Caldas Giovannini P1 00:09:10 +00:01:14 00:02:38 (11th) 00:03:07 (12th) 00:03:25 (10th)  
12th 5 Yuri Bogner P1 00:09:11 +00:01:15 00:02:49 (12th) 00:02:41 (11th) 00:03:41 (12th)  

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 1 Wallace Miranda P1 00:06:50   00:04:08 (1st) 00:02:42 (4th)  
2nd 11 Andre Bretas P1 00:06:51 +00:00:01 00:04:18 (2nd) 00:02:33 (1st)  
3rd 3 Diego Neumann P1 00:07:01 +00:00:11 00:04:23:04 (3rd) 00:02:38:12 (3rd)  
4th 8 Julio Giani Barbosa P1 00:07:02 +00:00:12 00:04:26:89 (5th=) 00:02:37:72 (2nd)  
5th 4 Evandro Soldati Dias Jr P1 00:07:10 +00:00:20 00:04:26 (5th=) 00:02:44 (6th)  
6th 10 Leonardo Miranda Laborne Mattioli P1 00:07:13 +00:00:23 00:04:30 (8th) 00:02:43 (5th)  
7th 7 Tiago da Silva Farinelle P1 00:07:14 +00:00:24 00:04:25 (4th) 00:02:49 (7th=)  
8th 2 Thiago Velardi P1 00:07:18 +00:00:28 00:04:29 (7th) 00:02:49 (7th=)  
9th 6 Henrique Becker P1 00:07:30 +00:00:40 00:04:33 (9th) 00:02:57 (9th)  
10th 9 Miguel Caldas Giovannini P1 00:08:36 +00:01:46 00:04:54 (10th) 00:03:42 (11th)  
11th 5 Yuri Bogner P1 00:10:20 +00:03:30 00:07:07 (11th) 00:03:13 (10th)  
  12 Bernardo Cruz P1          

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
P1 1 Wallace Miranda 00:14:46 1
P1 2 Andre Bretas 00:14:57 2
P1 3 Diego Neumann 00:15:13 3
P1 4 Julio Giani Barbosa 00:15:21 4
P1 5 Tiago da Silva Farinelle 00:15:22 5
P1 6 Evandro Soldati Dias Jr 00:15:24 6
P1 7 Leonardo Miranda Laborne Mattioli 00:15:30 7
P1 8 Thiago Velardi 00:15:48 8
P1 9 Henrique Becker 00:15:55 9
P1 10 Miguel Caldas Giovannini 00:17:46 15
P1 11 Yuri Bogner 00:19:31 32
P1 12 Bernardo Cruz DSQ  

 


Expert

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 19 Lucca Mascarenhas Furtado E1 00:09:03   00:02:50 (1st=) 00:02:36 (1st) 00:03:37 (1st)  
2nd 21 Daniel Leoncio Goncalves E1 00:09:37 +00:00:34 00:02:50 (1st=) 00:02:45 (3rd) 00:04:02 (3rd)  
3rd 16 Caio Rufino E1 00:09:47 +00:00:44 00:02:57 (5th) 00:02:41 (2nd) 00:04:09 (5th)  
4th 13 André S. Vellinha E1 00:09:56 +00:00:53 00:02:53 (4th) 00:03:00 (5th) 00:04:03 (4th)  
5th 15 Eduardo Santos E1 00:10:00 +00:00:57 00:02:51 (3rd) 00:02:59 (4th) 00:04:10 (6th)  
6th 14 Mateus Rodrigues Fortes E1 00:10:21 +00:01:18 00:03:20 (8th) 00:03:03 (6th) 00:03:58 (2nd)  
7th 22 Willian Xavier Mendes Moreira E1 00:10:54 +00:01:51 00:03:25 (9th) 00:03:06 (7th) 00:04:23 (7th)  
  17 Arthur Moreira de Freitas E1     00:03:18 (7th) 00:03:42 (9th)    
  18 Leonardo Prandini Bicalho E1     00:03:53 (10th) 00:03:50 (10th)    
  20 Henrique Moreira de Freitas E1     00:03:17 (6th) 00:03:17 (8th)    

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 14 Mateus Rodrigues Fortes E1 00:08:19   00:04:55 (2nd) 00:03:24 (1st)  
2nd 19 Lucca Mascarenhas Furtado E1 00:08:23 +00:00:04 00:04:53 (1st) 00:03:30 (3rd=)  
3rd 16 Caio Rufino E1 00:08:40 +00:00:21 00:05:04 (3rd) 00:03:36 (6th)  
4th 13 André S. Vellinha E1 00:08:50 +00:00:31 00:05:25 (5th) 00:03:25 (2nd)  
5th 21 Daniel Leoncio Goncalves E1 00:08:52 +00:00:33 00:05:20 (4th) 00:03:32 (5th)  
6th 15 Eduardo Santos E1 00:08:56 +00:00:37 00:05:26 (6th) 00:03:30 (3rd=)  
7th 17 Arthur Moreira de Freitas E1 00:10:42 +00:02:23 00:06:52 (9th) 00:03:50 (7th)  
8th 20 Henrique Moreira de Freitas E1 00:11:20 +00:03:01 00:06:36 (8th) 00:04:44 (8th)  
9th 22 Willian Xavier Mendes Moreira E1 00:12:24 +00:04:05 00:06:22 (7th) 00:06:02 (9th)  
  18 Leonardo Prandini Bicalho E1          

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
E1 1 Lucca Mascarenhas Furtado 00:17:26 11
E1 2 Caio Rufino 00:18:27 21
E1 3 Daniel Leoncio Goncalves 00:18:29 22
E1 4 Mateus Rodrigues Fortes 00:18:40 24
E1 5 André S. Vellinha 00:18:46 26
E1 6 Eduardo Santos 00:18:56 27
E1 7 Willian Xavier Mendes Moreira 00:23:18 50
E1 8 Leonardo Prandini Bicalho DSQ  
E1 9 Henrique Moreira de Freitas DSQ  
E1 10 Arthur Moreira de Freitas DSQ  

 


Master 1

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 25 Luiz Guilherme Pretti Pontes M1 00:09:38   00:02:48 (1st) 00:02:38 (1st) 00:04:12 (1st)  
2nd 29 Hugo Cheib Morato M1 00:11:06 +00:01:28 00:03:17 (2nd) 00:03:06 (2nd) 00:04:43 (2nd)  
  31 Rodrigo Dias Rosseti M1     00:03:42 (3rd) 00:03:45 (4th)    
  30 João Felipe Cardozo M1     00:04:05 (5th) 00:03:51 (5th)    
  28 Flávio de Souza Barbosa M1     00:04:26 (7th)      
  24 Andre Sanches da Rocha M1            
  26 Felipe Rosa Lage M1     00:03:53 (4th) 00:04:58 (6th)    
  27 Cléber de Barros Meira M1     00:04:22 (6th) 00:03:33 (3rd)    

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 25 Luiz Guilherme Pretti Pontes M1 00:08:52   00:05:20 (1st) 00:03:32 (1st)  
2nd 29 Hugo Cheib Morato M1 00:10:21 +00:01:29 00:06:11 (2nd) 00:04:10 (2nd)  
3rd 31 Rodrigo Dias Rosseti M1 00:12:44 +00:03:52 00:06:50 (3rd) 00:05:54 (3rd)  
4th 30 João Felipe Cardozo M1 00:14:39 +00:05:47 00:07:53 (4th) 00:06:46 (4th)  
  28 Flávio de Souza Barbosa M1          
  27 Cléber de Barros Meira M1          
  26 Felipe Rosa Lage M1          

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
M1 1 Luiz Guilherme Pretti Pontes 00:18:30 23
M1 2 Hugo Cheib Morato 00:21:27 41
M1 3 Felipe Rosa Lage DSQ  
M1 4 Rodrigo Dias Rosseti DSQ  
M1 5 João Felipe Cardozo DSQ  
M1 6 Cléber de Barros Meira DSQ  
M1 7 Flávio de Souza Barbosa DSQ  
M1 8 Andre Sanches da Rocha DSQ  

 


Master 2

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 32 Luis Altenfelder Silva M2 00:09:11   00:02:37 (1st) 00:02:29 (1st) 00:04:05 (4th)  
2nd 33 Rafael Gomes Rosa M2 00:09:15 +00:00:04 00:02:58 (3rd) 00:02:43 (2nd) 00:03:34 (1st)  
3rd 84 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro Moreira M2 00:09:56 +00:00:45 00:02:54 (2nd) 00:02:59 (5th) 00:04:03 (3rd)  
4th 38 Bruno Mahfuz Renault M2 00:10:13 +00:01:02 00:03:24 (8th) 00:02:57 (3rd) 00:03:52 (2nd)  
5th 34 Douglas Nogueira M2 00:10:22 +00:01:11 00:03:02 (4th) 00:02:58 (4th) 00:04:22 (7th)  
6th 35 Andres Davila Montero M2 00:10:39 +00:01:28 00:03:23 (7th) 00:03:02 (7th) 00:04:14 (6th)  
7th 39 Leonardo Amarante Bravo M2 00:10:40 +00:01:29 00:03:09 (6th) 00:03:06 (8th=) 00:04:25 (8th)  
8th 40 Filippe Tiago Franzone M2 00:11:26 +00:02:15 00:03:48 (9th) 00:03:06 (8th=) 00:04:32 (9th)  
9th 43 Talles Simões Araujo M2 00:11:42 +00:02:31 00:03:05 (5th) 00:03:00 (6th) 00:04:07 (5th) 00:01:30
  41 Fernando Paciello Vieira M2     00:04:42 (10th) 00:04:28 (11th)    
  36 Mateus Leite Lima M2     00:04:52 (11th) 00:03:38 (10th)    
  42 Bruno Eduardo Fonseca Balbi M2     00:05:23 (12th)      

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 84 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro Moreira M2 00:08:25   00:05:24 (4th) 00:03:01 (2nd)  
2nd 32 Luis Altenfelder Silva M2 00:08:31 +00:00:06 00:05:33 (5th) 00:02:58 (1st)  
3rd 39 Leonardo Amarante Bravo M2 00:08:39 +00:00:14 00:05:22 (3rd) 00:03:17 (3rd=)  
4th 43 Talles Simões Araujo M2 00:08:56 +00:00:31 00:05:18 (2nd) 00:03:38 (5th)  
5th 33 Rafael Gomes Rosa M2 00:09:01 +00:00:36 00:05:44 (7th) 00:03:17 (3rd=)  
6th 38 Bruno Mahfuz Renault M2 00:09:33 +00:01:08 00:05:10 (1st) 00:04:23 (6th)  
7th 34 Douglas Nogueira M2 00:10:10 +00:01:45 00:05:46 (8th) 00:04:24 (7th)  
8th 40 Filippe Tiago Franzone M2 00:10:49 +00:02:24 00:05:41 (6th) 00:05:08 (8th)  
  36 Mateus Leite Lima M2          
  35 Andres Davila Montero M2          

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
M2 1 Luis Altenfelder Silva 00:17:42 13
M2 2 Rafael Gomes Rosa 00:18:16 17
M2 3 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro Moreira 00:18:21 20
M2 4 Leonardo Amarante Bravo 00:19:19 29
M2 5 Bruno Mahfuz Renault 00:19:46 33
M2 6 Douglas Nogueira 00:20:32 37
M2 7 Talles Simões Araujo 00:20:38 39
M2 8 Filippe Tiago Franzone 00:22:15 45
M2 9 Mateus Leite Lima DSQ  
M2 10 Andres Davila Montero DSQ  
M2 11 Bruno Eduardo Fonseca Balbi DSQ  
M2 12 Fernando Paciello Vieira DSQ  

 


Master 3

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 45 Guilherme Fernandes Bisarria M3 00:09:11   00:02:46 (1st) 00:02:42 (1st) 00:03:43 (2nd)  
2nd 44 Lucas de Figueiredo Moreira M3 00:09:30 +00:00:19 00:03:03 (5th) 00:02:50 (4th) 00:03:37 (1st)  
3rd= 57 Bruno Baeta M3 00:09:42 +00:00:31 00:02:59 (3rd) 00:02:46 (2nd) 00:03:57 (4th)  
3rd= 54 Leandro Mendonça Caram Santos M3 00:09:42 +00:00:31 00:03:06 (6th) 00:02:49 (3rd) 00:03:47 (3rd)  
5th 50 renato santorio M3 00:09:58 +00:00:47 00:03:01 (4th) 00:02:51 (5th) 00:04:06 (5th)  
6th 59 Fabricio Hollerbach Lima M3 00:10:01 +00:00:50 00:02:54 (2nd) 00:02:53 (6th) 00:04:14 (7th)  
7th 52 Sergio Alexandre Ayres da Motta M3 00:10:15 +00:01:04 00:03:07 (7th) 00:02:57 (7th) 00:04:11 (6th)  
8th 49 Ugo Pallavicini M3 00:10:47 +00:01:36 00:03:15 (9th) 00:03:05 (8th) 00:04:27 (9th)  
9th 48 Rogerio Blanc M3 00:10:51 +00:01:40 00:03:08 (8th) 00:03:12 (9th) 00:04:31 (10th)  
10th 53 Marcio José Porto Soares M3 00:11:58 +00:02:47 00:03:43 (11th) 00:03:19 (11th) 00:04:56 (11th)  
11th 60 Evandro Aguiar M3 00:11:59 +00:02:48 00:03:39 (10th) 00:03:16 (10th) 00:04:19 (8th) 00:00:45
12th 58 André Luiz Mangia Ventura M3 00:14:55 +00:05:44 00:04:32 (12th) 00:03:38 (12th) 00:06:45 (12th)  
  55 Fausto Vitorino Ferreira M3     00:06:46 (13th)      
  46 Rodrigo Tiuma dos Santos M3            

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 54 Leandro Mendonça Caram Santos M3 00:08:01   00:05:03 (1st) 00:02:58 (1st)  
2nd 44 Lucas de Figueiredo Moreira M3 00:08:10 +00:00:09 00:05:06 (2nd) 00:03:04 (3rd)  
3rd 45 Guilherme Fernandes Bisarria M3 00:08:12 +00:00:11 00:05:12 (3rd) 00:03:00 (2nd)  
4th 57 Bruno Baeta M3 00:08:25 +00:00:24 00:05:15 (4th) 00:03:10 (4th)  
5th 59 Fabricio Hollerbach Lima M3 00:08:41 +00:00:40 00:05:25 (5th) 00:03:16 (5th)  
6th 50 renato santorio M3 00:09:31 +00:01:30 00:06:10 (7th) 00:03:21 (6th)  
7th 60 Evandro Aguiar M3 00:09:58 +00:01:57 00:05:51 (6th) 00:04:07 (7th)  
8th 53 Marcio José Porto Soares M3 00:10:52 +00:02:51 00:06:39 (8th) 00:04:13 (8th)  
9th 58 André Luiz Mangia Ventura M3 00:13:05 +00:05:04 00:07:38 (9th) 00:05:27 (9th)  
  49 Ugo Pallavicini M3          
  46 Rodrigo Tiuma dos Santos M3          
  55 Fausto Vitorino Ferreira M3          
  48 Rogerio Blanc M3          

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
M3 1 Guilherme Fernandes Bisarria 00:17:23 10
M3 2 Lucas de Figueiredo Moreira 00:17:40 12
M3 3 Leandro Mendonça Caram Santos 00:17:43 14
M3 4 Bruno Baeta 00:18:07 16
M3 5 Fabricio Hollerbach Lima 00:18:42 25
M3 6 renato santorio 00:19:29 31
M3 7 Evandro  Aguiar 00:21:57 43
M3 8 Marcio José Porto Soares 00:22:50 47
M3 9 André Luiz Mangia Ventura 00:28:00 55
M3 10 Fausto Vitorino Ferreira DSQ  
M3 11 Rodrigo Tiuma dos Santos DSQ  
M3 12 Rogerio Blanc DSQ  
M3 13 Ugo Pallavicini DSQ  
M3 14 Sergio Alexandre Ayres da Motta DSQ  

 


Senior

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 68 Robert Marent S1 00:09:53   00:03:03 (1st) 00:02:51 (1st) 00:03:59 (1st)  
2nd 64 Helio Fontana Nassaralla S1 00:10:25 +00:00:32 00:03:11 (2nd) 00:02:54 (2nd) 00:04:20 (3rd)  
3rd 71 Eduardo José Souto Soares S1 00:10:39 +00:00:46 00:03:21 (5th) 00:03:05 (3rd) 00:04:13 (2nd)  
4th 69 Claudio Dutra da Mata S1 00:11:06 +00:01:13 00:03:18 (3rd) 00:03:10 (4th) 00:04:38 (4th)  
5th 65 Luciano Kdra Lancellotti S1 00:13:12 +00:03:19 00:03:45 (6th) 00:03:39 (6th) 00:05:03 (5th) 00:00:45
  67 Jose Alexandre ¨pincell¨f. da Silva S1     00:03:20 (4th) 00:03:27 (5th)    
  66 Claudio Manzoni Blanc S1     00:04:07 (7th) 00:04:52 (7th)    

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 68 Robert Marent S1 00:08:24   00:05:23 (1st) 00:03:01 (1st)  
2nd 64 Helio Fontana Nassaralla S1 00:09:02 +00:00:38 00:05:41 (2nd) 00:03:21 (2nd)  
3rd 71 Eduardo José Souto Soares S1 00:09:55 +00:01:31 00:06:20 (3rd) 00:03:35 (3rd)  
4th 69 Claudio Dutra da Mata S1 00:10:51 +00:02:27 00:06:26 (4th) 00:04:25 (4th)  
5th 65 Luciano Kdra Lancellotti S1 00:12:00 +00:03:36 00:07:19 (5th) 00:04:41 (5th)  
  67 Jose Alexandre ¨pincell¨f. da Silva S1          

 

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
S1 1 Robert Marent 00:18:17 18
S1 2 Helio Fontana Nassaralla 00:19:27 30
S1 3 Eduardo José Souto Soares 00:20:34 38
S1 4 Claudio Dutra da Mata 00:21:57 43
S1 5 Luciano Kdra Lancellotti 00:25:12 52
S1 6 Jose Alexandre ¨pincell¨f. da Silva DSQ  
S1 7 Claudio Manzoni Blanc DSQ  

 


Feminino

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 79 Isabella Lacerda F1 00:11:45   00:03:41 (4th) 00:03:17 (2nd) 00:04:47 (1st)  
2nd 81 Beatriz Ferragi F1 00:11:46 +00:00:01 00:03:29 (2nd) 00:03:27 (4th) 00:04:50 (2nd)  
3rd 77 Nara Faria da Silva F1 00:11:58 +00:00:13 00:03:25 (1st) 00:03:26 (3rd) 00:05:07 (3rd)  
4th 80 Barbara Jechow F1 00:12:52 +00:01:07 00:03:35 (3rd) 00:03:15 (1st) 00:06:02 (4th)  
  78 Luiza Ines Zanini F1            

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 79 Isabella Lacerda F1 00:09:45   00:06:07 (1st) 00:03:38 (1st)  
2nd 80 Barbara Jechow F1 00:10:24 +00:00:39 00:06:33 (2nd) 00:03:51 (3rd)  
3rd 77 Nara Faria da Silva F1 00:10:38 +00:00:53 00:06:45 (3rd) 00:03:53 (4th)  
4th 81 Beatriz Ferragi F1 00:11:12 +00:01:27 00:07:26 (4th) 00:03:46 (2nd)  
  78 Luiza Ines Zanini F1     00:09:03 (5th)    

Gerak 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
F1 1 Isabella Lacerda 00:21:30 42
F1 2 Nara Faria da Silva 00:22:36 46
F1 3 Beatriz Ferragi 00:22:58 48
F1 4 Barbara Jechow 00:23:16 49
F1 5 Luiza Ines Zanini DSQ  

 


Infanto

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 75 Eduardo Pieri Borges da Costa I1 00:10:51   00:03:10 (1st) 00:03:06 (1st) 00:04:35 (1st)  
2nd 73 Francisco Moeira Teatini I1 00:21:38 +00:10:47 00:03:37 (2nd) 00:03:19 (2nd) 00:04:42 (2nd) 00:10:00
3rd 76 Vitor Lauar Cabral I1 00:31:39 +00:20:48 00:03:43 (3rd) 00:03:22 (3rd) 00:14:34 (3rd) 00:10:00
  74 Joao Pieri Borges da Costa I1     00:04:53 (4th)      

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 75 Eduardo Pieri Borges da Costa I1 00:09:21   00:06:11 (1st) 00:03:10 (1st)  
2nd 73 Francisco Moeira Teatini I1 00:10:13 +00:00:52 00:06:24 (2nd) 00:03:49 (2nd)  
3rd 76 Vitor Lauar Cabral I1 00:11:24 +00:02:03 00:07:06 (3rd) 00:04:18 (3rd)  
  74 Joao Pieri Borges da Costa I1          

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
I1 1 EDUARDO PIERI BORGES DA COSTA 00:20:12 35
I1 2 Francisco Moeira Teatini 00:31:51 57
I1 3 Vitor Lauar Cabral 00:43:03 58
I1 4 JOÃO PIERI BORGES DA COSTA DSQ  

 


Master 4

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 56 Carlos Eugênio Cesca M4 00:09:50   00:02:54 (1st) 00:02:50 (1st) 00:04:06 (1st)  
2nd 47 Leonardo Cardoso Dias M4 00:10:27 +00:00:37 00:03:16 (2nd) 00:03:03 (2nd) 00:04:08 (2nd)  
3rd 62 Sidney Paiva de Oliveira M4 00:14:43 +00:04:53 00:03:46 (3rd) 00:03:44 (3rd) 00:05:43 (3rd) 00:01:30
  63 João Caetano Magalhães M4     00:06:12 (5th)      
  61 André de Lamare Biolchini M4     00:04:21 (4th) 00:04:03 (4th)    

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 56 Carlos Eugênio Cesca M4 00:08:28   00:05:24 (1st) 00:03:04 (1st)  
2nd 47 Leonardo Cardoso Dias M4 00:09:32 +00:01:04 00:05:53 (2nd) 00:03:39 (2nd)  
3rd 62 Sidney Paiva de Oliveira M4 00:13:58 +00:05:30 00:09:06 (3rd) 00:04:52 (3rd)  
4th 61 André de Lamare Biolchini M4 00:15:14 +00:06:46 00:09:12 (4th) 00:06:02 (4th)  

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
M4 1 Carlos Eugênio Cesca 00:18:18 19
M4 2 Leonardo Cardoso Dias 00:19:59 34
M4 3 Sidney Paiva de Oliveira 00:28:41 56
M4 4 André de Lamare Biolchini DSQ  
M4 5 João Caetano Magalhães DSQ  

 


Senior 2

Dia 1

4 No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3
1st 82 Marcos Dallaval   S2 00:13:41   00:04:34 (1st) 00:03:44 (1st) 00:05:23 (1st)

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 82 Marcos Dallaval S2 00:12:51   00:08:08 (1st) 00:04:43 (1st)  

Geral 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
S2 1 Marcos Dallaval 00:26:32 53

 


Sport

Dia 1

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 Penal
1st 86 Alex Nascimento SP1 00:11:02   00:03:28 (3rd) 00:03:09 (2nd) 00:04:25 (1st)  
2nd 83 Caio Mourão Gonçalves SP1 00:11:03 +00:00:01 00:03:16 (1st) 00:03:00 (1st) 00:04:47 (3rd)  
3rd 87 Pablo Henrico Silva Mattos de Castro SP1 00:11:40 +00:00:38 00:03:27 (2nd) 00:03:28 (3rd) 00:04:45 (2nd)  
4th 88 Rodrigo Lorentz de Sousa Martins SP1 00:13:08 +00:02:06 00:03:43 (4th) 00:04:11 (5th) 00:05:14 (4th)  
5th 85 Bruno Delgado Rodrigues SP1 00:13:42 +00:02:40 00:04:15 (5th) 00:03:46 (4th) 00:05:41 (5th)  

Dia 2

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind E4 E5 Penal
1st 83 Caio Mourão Gonçalves SP1 00:08:06   00:05:19 (1st) 00:02:47 (1st)  
2nd 86 Alex Nascimento SP1 00:09:12 +00:01:06 00:05:54 (2nd) 00:03:18 (2nd)  
3rd 87 Pablo Henrico Silva Mattos de Castro SP1 00:09:31 +00:01:25 00:06:01 (3rd) 00:03:30 (3rd)  
4th 88 Rodrigo Lorentz de Sousa Martins SP1 00:11:07 +00:03:01 00:07:19 (4th) 00:03:48 (4th)  
5th 85 Bruno Delgado Rodrigues SP1 00:14:01 +00:05:55 00:09:11 (5th) 00:04:50 (5th)  

Gera 1+2

Categoria Posição Nome  Tempo Total Posição Geral
SP1 1 Caio Mourão Gonçalves 00:19:09 28
SP1 2 Alex Nascimento 00:20:14 36
SP1 3 Pablo Henrico Silva Mattos de Castro 00:21:11 40
SP1 4 Rodrigo Lorentz de Sousa Martins 00:24:15 51
SP1 5 Bruno Delgado Rodrigues 00:27:43 54