#4 - Urubici - SC

PRO

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 2 Diego Knob Neumann Santa Cruz / Petropolis Enduro Team /Planeta Gaia/   00:17:35   00:03:19 1st 00:04:18 2nd 00:05:53 1st 00:04:05 2nd 04:58:14
2nd 7 Markolf Erasmus Berchtold santa cruz - Helmet   00:17:47 +00:00:12 00:03:23 2nd 00:04:15 1st 00:05:55 2nd 00:04:14 3rd 04:58:29
3rd 5 Evandro Soldati Dias Jr Instituto Casa da Dona Meca / Garra Animal / Lixão   00:18:30 +00:00:55 00:03:28 5th 00:04:33 5th 00:06:12 4th 00:04:17 5th 04:59:29
4th 3 Julio Giani Barbosa Santa Cruz, Amity, Perfect Move, Clinica Menin, Vo   00:18:31 +00:00:56 00:03:39 6th 00:04:40 6th 00:05:56 3rd 00:04:16 4th 04:58:25
5th 6 Yuri Bogner CANNONDALE/ASW/PERSONALSA   00:18:46 +00:01:11 00:03:26 4th 00:04:23 3rd 00:06:23 5th 00:04:34 6th 04:59:14
6th 1 Wallace Miranda Fox head Brasil chaoyang tires dopamina energy dri   00:19:02 +00:01:27 00:03:25 3rd 00:04:25 4th 00:07:11 6th 00:04:01 1st 04:58:25
7th 8 Pedro Francisco Vieira Neto FREEFORCE/360BIKESHOP/PROJESAN   00:23:08 +00:05:33 00:04:13 7th 00:05:46 7th 00:08:03 7th 00:05:06 7th 05:00:49

 


Expert

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 9 Caio Fernando Andreatti Rufino GLOBAL CYCLES   00:18:56   00:03:40 1st 00:04:31 1st 00:06:21 1st 00:04:24 1st 04:58:58
2nd 15 Sidenei Meves BIKE SPECK   00:19:15 +00:00:19 00:03:42 2nd 00:04:44 4th 00:06:22 2nd 00:04:27 2nd 04:59:10
3rd 16 Erick Eduardo Bruske Specialized Racing BR   00:20:04 +00:01:08 00:03:43 3rd= 00:04:35 2nd 00:06:30 3rd 00:05:16 11th 04:59:52
4th 18 Carlos Augusto Backes Bikers D\'asa Alutech   00:20:22 +00:01:26 00:03:52 8th 00:04:40 3rd 00:06:58 6th 00:04:52 6th= 04:59:32
5th 12 Lucca Mascarenhas Furtado Grupo Picchioni   00:20:28 +00:01:32 00:03:53 9th 00:04:59 8th= 00:06:52 4th 00:04:44 5th 04:59:42
6th 10 Mateus Rodrigues Fortes TRIPP AVENTURA BIKE SHOP   00:20:38 +00:01:42 00:03:59 10th 00:04:54 7th 00:06:53 5th 00:04:52 6th= 04:59:47
7th 19 Gabriel Bambinetti Bike Speck   00:20:49 +00:01:53 00:03:43 3rd= 00:04:59 8th= 00:07:11 7th 00:04:56 8th 04:59:53
8th 14 Mauricio Bernardi Seledon   00:21:06 +00:02:10 00:03:43 3rd= 00:04:59 8th= 00:07:43 9th 00:04:41 3rd 04:59:39
9th 11 Eduardo Santos Paraty Bike Park - MasterFit - Manue - Bem Estar -   00:21:12 +00:02:16 00:04:03 11th= 00:04:48 5th 00:07:38 8th 00:04:43 4th 04:59:32
10th 20 Samuel Hammes Clasen Particular   00:23:31 +00:04:35 00:04:03 11th= 00:05:20 11th 00:08:34 12th 00:05:34 12th= 05:00:25
11th 23 Ganriel Ramos Mores Ciclovil BIke / Pedal Continente / Ciclotrilhas Fl   00:23:40 +00:04:44 00:04:29 14th 00:05:46 15th 00:07:51 10th 00:05:34 12th= 05:01:15
12th 22 Leandro Dallarosa Sem patrocínio.   00:23:57 +00:05:01 00:04:17 13th 00:05:40 13th 00:08:22 11th 00:05:38 15th 05:01:14
13th 13 Jonas Michael Ziel Alutech Bike Team / Jonas / O campeão voltou   00:27:11 +00:08:15 00:03:49 6th 00:04:49 6th 00:13:33 13th 00:05:00 9th 04:59:50
14th 17 Allan Muriel Zorzin CicloTrilhas   00:29:44 +00:10:48 00:03:50 7th 00:05:28 12th 00:15:18 14th 00:05:08 10th 05:00:35
15th 21 Vinicius Luchmann Não Consta   00:43:10 +00:24:14 00:04:36 15th 00:05:42 14th 00:27:16 15th 00:05:36 14th 05:01:14

 


Master 1

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 24 Volkmar Berchtold santa cruz brasil   00:18:49   00:03:36 1st 00:04:25 1st 00:06:24 1st 00:04:24 1st 04:58:51
2nd 26 Valmor Hausmann Soul cycles /Free force   00:19:29 +00:00:40 00:03:49 3rd 00:04:38 2nd 00:06:26 2nd 00:04:36 2nd 04:59:17
3rd 28 Alexandre Perozzo AM SAO MARCOS   00:20:08 +00:01:19 00:03:51 4th 00:04:41 3rd 00:06:59 3rd 00:04:37 3rd 04:58:47
4th 29 Cristiano Soldatelli All Mountain São Marcos / Infront Mídia   00:20:53 +00:02:04 00:03:47 2nd 00:04:59 4th 00:07:18 4th 00:04:49 4th 04:59:18
5th 25 Ricardo Oliveira BKVG - Bike Village   00:22:03 +00:03:14 00:04:15 5th 00:05:11 5th 00:07:33 5th 00:05:04 5th 05:00:15
dnf 27 Murilo Forti Forti Hidráulicos - No Pedal Bike Shop       00:07:34 6th              

 


Master 2

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 31 Anderson Luis Robl Bike Up   00:18:12   00:03:27 1st 00:04:23 2nd 00:06:05 1st 00:04:17 2nd 04:58:43
2nd 32 Cleber Pires Cagiano Da Bomb - Backflip bikes - Bikesmylife - X-Fusion   00:18:35 +00:00:23 00:03:38 3rd 00:04:21 1st 00:06:21 3rd 00:04:15 1st 04:58:35
3rd 40 João Jose Fagundes Junior All Mouintain Enduro Mtb   00:18:57 +00:00:45 00:03:36 2nd 00:04:39 5th 00:06:18 2nd 00:04:24 3rd 04:59:02
4th 37 Domenico Renosto A.M. SÃO MARCOS   00:19:18 +00:01:06 00:03:39 4th= 00:04:37 4th 00:06:30 4th 00:04:32 4th 04:59:05
5th 38 Juliano Spolidoro Milesi Kamikaze bikes   00:19:27 +00:01:15 00:03:41 6th 00:04:29 3rd 00:06:43 5th 00:04:34 5th 04:59:04
6th 34 Vagner José Renosto Montanus BikeShop   00:20:07 +00:01:55 00:03:50 7th 00:04:42 6th 00:06:54 6th 00:04:41 6th 04:59:23
7th 33 Rafael Waltrick Flowripa Bike School   00:20:39 +00:02:27 00:03:39 4th= 00:04:46 7th 00:07:06 7th 00:05:08 8th 04:59:53
8th 39 Pedro Brentan N/A   00:22:26 +00:04:14 00:04:18 8th 00:05:08 8th 00:07:53 8th 00:05:07 7th 05:00:15
9th 41 Daniel Mialich Jahpi / Psycle   00:23:29 +00:05:17 00:04:19 9th 00:05:29 10th 00:08:14 9th 00:05:27 9th 04:59:24
10th 35 Charles Battisti Archer ----------   00:23:56 +00:05:44 00:04:25 10th 00:05:27 9th 00:08:28 10th 00:05:36 10th 05:01:02

 


Master 3

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time Manual Adj
1st 48 Normando V Pereira Moluxco   00:19:11   00:03:39 1st 00:04:27 1st 00:06:33 1st 00:04:32 1st 04:58:58  
2nd 42 Lucas de Figueiredo Moreira Mountain Bike BH / DaMatta Design / Tripp Aventura   00:19:56 +00:00:45 00:03:50 2nd 00:04:44 2nd 00:06:36 2nd 00:04:46 3rd 04:58:56  
3rd 43 Guilherme Fernandes Bisarria Multiclean - padaria Mosteiro   00:20:05 +00:00:54 00:03:58 4th 00:04:47 3rd 00:06:38 3rd 00:04:42 2nd 04:59:24  
4th 54 Fernando Bonjorno Ract BACK FLIP - 420 - TECNOFREEZER   00:21:02 +00:01:51 00:03:55 3rd 00:05:02 4th 00:07:13 4th 00:04:52 4th 04:59:49  
5th 44 Maurício Bortoluz BORTOLUZ - SERVIÇOS E MANUTENÇÃO   00:21:37 +00:02:26 00:04:04 5th 00:05:11 7th 00:07:23 5th 00:04:59 5th 05:00:07  
6th 45 Marcio Berger EBT - Psyclebr   00:21:57 +00:02:46 00:04:05 6th 00:05:08 6th 00:07:43 6th 00:05:01 6th 05:00:08  
7th 56 Benjamin Ziel Bikers D,asa - Alutech   00:22:37 +00:03:26 00:04:16 7th 00:05:20 9th 00:07:46 7th 00:05:15 8th 05:00:34  
8th 49 Roberto Krutzsch anônimo   00:22:46 +00:03:35 00:04:17 8th 00:05:15 8th 00:08:06 8th 00:05:08 7th 05:00:21  
9th 52 Jerônimo Cavalheiro Jaques CicloTrilhas Floripa   00:24:36 +00:05:25 00:04:36 10th 00:05:44 11th 00:08:07 9th 00:05:24 10th 05:04:36 00:00:45
10th 55 Fabiano Henrique dos Anjos Cicles Hoffmann   00:26:00 +00:06:49 00:05:04 13th 00:05:39 10th 00:09:17 10th 00:06:00 11th 05:01:34  
11th 51 Jonny Ariel Bernert Ibex enduro&dh / mulher plena   00:28:29 +00:09:18 00:04:59 11th 00:06:40 12th 00:10:28 12th 00:06:22 12th 05:01:32  
12th 50 Mario Luiz Martins Pereira sem   00:29:05 +00:09:54 00:05:00 12th 00:06:54 13th 00:09:36 11th 00:07:35 13th 05:04:25  
13th 53 Igor Oneckko 4Tech   00:31:25 +00:12:14 00:04:23 9th 00:05:07 5th 00:16:35 13th 00:05:20 9th 05:00:27  

 


Senior

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 64 Helio Fontana Nassaralla Starminas, Exceed, Localiza, Global, Specialized,   00:20:25   00:03:48 1st 00:04:51 1st 00:07:04 1st 00:04:42 1st 04:59:31
2nd 66 Marcello Capone Torresmo Ride   00:22:36 +00:02:11 00:04:06 2nd 00:05:28 3rd 00:07:45 2nd 00:05:17 3rd 05:00:42
3rd 65 Luciano Kdra Lancellotti CantareiraRide\\o/BikeSchool/ASW/Cannondale/Oakley   00:23:47 +00:03:22 00:04:27 3rd 00:05:16 2nd 00:08:48 3rd 00:05:16 2nd 05:00:31
4th 68 Henrique Jose Souza Coutinho sem patrocinio   00:27:37 +00:07:12 00:05:05 4th 00:06:11 4th 00:10:14 4th 00:06:07 4th 05:01:59
dnf 67 Douglas Serra Nao tenho       00:11:20 5th     00:12:41 5th      

 


Feminino

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 72 Beatriz Ferragi Cannondale / The Bike Culture / ASW Racing   00:23:41   00:04:27 1st 00:05:28 1st 00:08:19 1st 00:05:27 1st 05:00:54
2nd 73 Luiza Ines Zanini santa Cruz   00:28:35 +00:04:54 00:05:15 2nd 00:06:33 2nd 00:10:30 3rd 00:06:17 2nd 05:02:49
3rd 74 Camila Trento Marcobin Móveis / Bike Up   00:29:38 +00:05:57 00:05:18 3rd 00:06:51 3rd 00:10:10 2nd 00:07:19 4th 05:04:10
4th 76 Valquiria Soares No Pedal Bike Shop   00:31:09 +00:07:28 00:06:15 4th 00:07:20 4th 00:10:58 4th 00:06:36 3rd 05:03:55
5th 75 Nathalia Cubilla -   00:33:49 +00:10:08 00:06:50 5th 00:07:28 5th 00:12:03 5th 00:07:28 5th 05:04:55

 


Open Rígida

 

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 83 Nilson Tecilla World Bikes, Moldemaq, Marino Tecilla Racing Park   00:23:15   00:04:27 1st 00:05:26 3rd 00:08:05 1st 00:05:17 1st 05:00:46
2nd 82 Cristiano Kaneta WORLD BIKES- SOL SPORTS- AJ-BIKERS   00:23:49 +00:00:34 00:04:38 2nd 00:05:24 2nd 00:08:22 2nd 00:05:25 2nd 05:00:48
3rd 84 Milton Nunes Jesus salvou   00:24:32 +00:01:17 00:04:42 4th 00:05:21 1st 00:08:40 3rd 00:05:49 3rd 05:00:34
4th 85 Lorenzo Santangelo Eu   00:26:11 +00:02:56 00:04:41 3rd 00:05:38 4th 00:09:52 4th 00:06:00 4th 05:01:06

 



Infanto

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 80 EDUARDO PIERI BORGES DA COSTA STARMINAS BIKE TEAM BANCO BMG   00:20:37   00:04:00 1st 00:05:07 1st 00:06:43 1st 00:04:47 1st 04:59:49
2nd 81 Francisco Teatini Familia   00:22:18 +00:01:41 00:04:26 2nd 00:05:09 2nd 00:07:37 2nd 00:05:06 2nd 05:00:17
 

Master 4

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 60 Marcelo Spitzer Psycle/Foxhead Brasil   00:22:20   00:04:18 2nd 00:05:23 3rd 00:07:29 1st 00:05:10 1st 05:00:31
2nd 57 Paulo Souss ALKO DEKORAMA KOTHERM   00:22:57 +00:00:37 00:04:15 1st 00:05:09 1st 00:07:33 2nd 00:06:00 5th 05:01:08
3rd 58 Fabio Hess Bikers d´Asa   00:23:23 +00:01:03 00:04:28 3rd 00:05:17 2nd 00:08:19 3rd 00:05:19 2nd 05:00:38
4th 59 Hernandes Donizete Barbosa Ibex dh&enduro / Salão Mulher Plena   00:24:26 +00:02:06 00:04:38 4th 00:05:29 4th 00:08:47 4th 00:05:32 4th 05:01:09
5th 61 Omar Nunez Diban Eu   00:25:42 +00:03:22 00:04:57 5th 00:05:49 5th 00:09:26 5th 00:05:30 3rd 05:03:14
dnf 63 Ricardo Azevedo de Oliveira eu       00:05:25 6th     00:11:25 6th      

 


Senior 2

 
Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 69 Marcos Dallaval TDP   00:28:55   00:05:19 3rd 00:06:29 3rd 00:10:38 1st 00:06:29 2nd 05:02:57
2nd 70 Markus J. Weininger não   00:30:49 +00:01:54 00:05:16 2nd 00:06:23 2nd 00:11:41 2nd 00:07:29 3rd 05:03:51
3rd 71 Nestor Roqueiro Do Meu Bolso   00:40:45 +00:11:50 00:05:04 1st 00:06:16 1st 00:23:11 3rd 00:06:14 1st 05:02:30

 


Sport

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 E3 E4 Journey Time
1st 77 Caio Mourão Gonçalves MudBikes Brasil/Runner Itatiba   00:20:25   00:04:01 1st 00:04:54 1st 00:06:50 1st 00:04:40 1st 04:59:34
2nd 79 Max Mauro Pereira Max Carretas / Eric Bike   00:21:50 +00:01:25 00:04:21 2nd 00:05:10 2nd 00:07:13 2nd 00:05:06 2nd 05:00:06
3rd 78 Charles Hauck Casa das bicicletas Proner - Automax - Dom fiorelo   00:26:21 +00:05:56 00:04:50 3rd 00:06:14 3rd 00:09:26 3rd 00:05:51 3rd 05:02:04