#3 - Petrópolis

PRO

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 4 Bernardo Cruz GT Chaoyang ASW Adidas Pro 00:12:56   00:02:31 2nd 00:02:26 5th 00:02:05 1st 00:03:50 2nd 00:02:04 1st 05:12:44
2nd 3 Diego Neumann Santa Cruz / Petropolis Enduro Team / malharia Zan Pro 00:13:00 +00:00:04 00:02:34 3rd= 00:02:25 4th 00:02:07 2nd 00:03:42 1st 00:02:12 3rd 05:12:59
3rd 1 Wallace Miranda Fox head Brasil chaoyang tires dopamina energy dri Pro 00:13:22 +00:00:26 00:02:34 3rd= 00:02:24 3rd 00:02:10 3rd 00:04:04 3rd 00:02:10 2nd 05:12:53
4th 5 Leonardo Miranda Laborne Mattioli YETI CYCLES BRASIL / OFF CAMBER BIKE SHOP / MAXXIS Pro 00:13:35 +00:00:39 00:02:36 5th= 00:02:23 2nd 00:02:11 4th= 00:04:09 4th 00:02:16 5th 05:13:03
5th 2 Andre Bretas Specialized Racing BR - Bike Trilha - Proparts - B Pro 00:13:37 +00:00:41 00:02:27 1st 00:02:21 1st 00:02:11 4th= 00:04:17 7th 00:02:21 6th 05:12:51
6th 6 Henrique Becker DAMATTA DESIGNS Pro 00:13:57 +00:01:01 00:02:36 5th= 00:02:32 7th 00:02:13 7th 00:04:13 5th 00:02:23 8th 05:13:13
7th 8 Julio Giani Barbosa Santa Cruz, Amity, Perfect Move, Clinica Menin, Vo Pro 00:14:05 +00:01:09 00:02:50 8th 00:02:29 6th 00:02:16 8th 00:04:16 6th 00:02:14 4th 05:13:05
8th 7 Tiago da Silva Farinelle Camachos Extreme Bikes, Pro 00:14:24 +00:01:28 00:02:48 7th 00:02:33 8th 00:02:12 6th 00:04:29 8th 00:02:22 7th 05:13:07
dnf 10 Gabriel Lopes Nunes Star BIke / Intense Bike Shop / CrossFit Ilha/ Bav Pro     00:03:07 9th 00:02:45 9th 00:02:40 9th 00:05:31 9th    

 


Expert

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 14 Christian Ferreira dos Santos Trilhas do olimpo \\ Pump Track Brasil \\ Starbike Expert 00:14:53   00:02:49 1st 00:02:41 2nd 00:02:18 1st 00:04:33 1st 00:02:32 1st 05:14:09
2nd 12 Caio Fernando Andreatti Rufino GLOBAL CYCLES Expert 00:15:45 +00:00:52 00:03:12 7th 00:02:40 1st 00:02:27 2nd 00:04:44 2nd 00:02:42 3rd= 05:14:32
3rd 13 André S. Vellinha Abelhas NF - Firma Customs - Prion Brasil Expert 00:16:08 +00:01:15 00:03:01 2nd 00:02:45 4th 00:02:30 3rd 00:05:17 6th 00:02:35 2nd 05:14:28
4th 16 Mateus Rodrigues Fortes TRIPP AVENTURA BIKE SHOP Expert 00:16:16 +00:01:23 00:03:03 3rd 00:02:46 5th 00:02:34 4th 00:05:11 4th 00:02:42 3rd= 05:14:55
5th 15 Eduardo Santos Paraty Bike Park - MasterFit - Manue - Bem Estar Expert 00:16:50 +00:01:57 00:03:10 6th 00:02:58 7th 00:02:42 7th 00:05:02 3rd 00:02:58 5th 05:15:10
6th 17 Pedro Ernesto Moranguito Macaé / Padaria Sabor Macaense Expert 00:16:54 +00:02:01 00:03:08 5th 00:02:43 3rd 00:02:47 8th= 00:05:15 5th 00:03:01 6th 05:15:48
7th 19 Renan Branquinho Loureiro Pais CASA DA BALA DE COCO Expert 00:22:41 +00:07:48 00:04:19 9th 00:03:16 8th 00:02:47 8th= 00:08:03 7th 00:04:16 7th 05:17:00
dnf 18 Matheus Gabriel dos Santos Garcia Padaria sabor macaense / Moranguito Macaé / Transm Expert     00:03:33 8th 00:03:57 9th 00:02:41 6th 00:09:24 8th      
dnf 11 Lucca Mascarenhas Furtado Grupo Picchioni Expert     00:03:04 4th 00:02:48 6th 00:02:35 5th          

 


Master 1

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time Manual Adj
1st 20 Guilherme Renke Nutrindo Ideais Master 1 00:15:37   00:02:52 1st 00:02:38 1st 00:02:36 1st 00:04:38 1st 00:02:53 3rd 05:15:34  
2nd 25 Rean de Mello F. Evangelista IBS - INTENSE BIKE SHOP Master 1 00:17:16 +00:01:39 00:03:19 4th 00:02:52 3rd 00:02:44 3rd= 00:05:30 4th 00:02:56 4th 05:15:42 -00:00:05
3rd 86 Gustavo José Moreira Gall   Master 1 00:17:42 +00:02:05 00:03:15 3rd 00:03:15 7th 00:02:44 3rd= 00:04:57 2nd 00:02:46 1st 05:20:03 00:00:45
4th 24 Felipe Montechiari Vanelli Montech Suspension - Motorex - Enduro MTB Club Master 1 00:17:49 +00:02:12 00:03:26 5th 00:03:10 6th 00:02:42 2nd 00:05:34 5th 00:02:57 5th 05:15:39  
5th 23 Edward Henrique Amaral de Siqueira Pirambikers Master 1 00:18:12 +00:02:35 00:03:30 6th 00:03:09 5th 00:02:44 3rd= 00:05:45 6th 00:03:04 6th 05:15:39  
6th 21 Hugo Cheib Morato morato racing e intertrilhas Master 1 00:21:38 +00:06:01 00:03:47 7th 00:03:04 4th 00:03:02 6th 00:08:00 7th 00:03:45 7th 05:16:51  
dnf 22 Gustavo Del Carlo Fernandes IBS GANGS Master 1 23:16:16   00:03:13 2nd 00:02:46 2nd     00:05:23 3rd 00:02:49 2nd 25:17:50

 


Master 2

Overall

33,3km

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 39 Gustavo Henrique Neves de Amorim inter trilhas, Master 2 00:15:09   00:02:45 1st 00:03:09 9th 00:02:18 1st 00:04:25 1st 00:02:32 1st 05:14:21
2nd 31 Alexandre Claret Dias de Oliveira Junior abelhasdh xbikeservice Master 2 00:15:55 +00:00:46 00:02:56 3rd 00:03:02 7th 00:02:31 6th 00:04:47 4th 00:02:39 2nd 05:14:09
3rd 26 Rafael Gomes Rosa OFF CAMBER BIKE SHOP / YETI CYCLES / SRAM / MAXXIS Master 2 00:16:05 +00:00:56 00:02:54 2nd 00:02:45 1st 00:02:23 2nd 00:05:07 6th 00:02:56 6th 05:14:18
4th 27 Rodolpho Mattheis Petropolis Enduro Team Master 2 00:16:12 +00:01:03 00:03:13 6th 00:02:53 2nd 00:02:35 7th= 00:04:45 3rd 00:02:46 4th 05:14:23
5th 30 Rafael Calhau SPECIALIZED BRASIL / VITTORIA Pneus Master 2 00:17:08 +00:01:59 00:03:21 11th 00:02:54 3rd 00:02:38 10th 00:05:22 7th 00:02:53 5th 05:14:30
6th 28 Talis Tanos da Silva Santos Particular Master 2 00:17:09 +00:02:00 00:03:03 4th 00:03:44 13th 00:02:25 3rd 00:04:55 5th 00:03:02 8th 05:14:31
7th 32 Leonardo Amarante Bravo Sem Patrocínio. Master 2 00:17:39 +00:02:30 00:03:15 8th= 00:02:58 6th 00:02:35 7th= 00:05:51 9th 00:03:00 7th 05:14:35
8th 34 Nélio Araujo Ribeiro Junior Nenhum Master 2 00:17:49 +00:02:40 00:03:17 10th 00:02:55 4th 00:02:37 9th 00:05:29 8th 00:03:31 11th 05:15:09
9th 36 Rodrigo Lima de Freitas - Master 2 00:20:11 +00:05:02 00:03:57 15th 00:03:22 11th 00:02:57 15th 00:06:35 12th 00:03:20 9th= 05:16:14
10th 37 Rodrigo Lorentz de Sousa Martins Santa Cruz Bikes Brasil Master 2 00:20:36 +00:05:27 00:03:46 12th 00:03:19 10th 00:03:02 16th 00:06:42 13th 00:03:47 13th 05:16:48
11th 87 André Luiz Aguiar Baptista   Master 2 00:21:19 +00:06:10 00:04:01 16th 00:03:31 12th 00:02:53 13th= 00:06:52 14th 00:04:02 14th 05:17:32
12th 33 Andres Davila Montero NA Master 2 00:21:35 +00:06:26 00:03:53 14th 00:03:06 8th 00:02:42 11th 00:07:49 15th 00:04:05 15th 05:15:47
13th 41 Ian Wyatt S. Santos MACAE ENDURO TEAM / BIKECLAN Master 2 00:22:31 +00:07:22 00:03:04 5th 00:09:32 15th 00:02:29 4th= 00:04:44 2nd 00:02:42 3rd 05:15:01
14th 40 Igor Lopes Andrade Projeto Sabor Master 2 00:24:09 +00:09:00 00:03:15 8th= 00:09:01 14th 00:02:29 4th= 00:06:04 11th 00:03:20 9th= 05:15:53
dnf 29 Vitor Amado Equipe Atletica Academia Macae Master 2 03:15:30   00:03:14 7th     00:02:46 12th 00:05:57 10th 00:03:37 12th 05:15:26
dnf 35 Volker Franco Steier eu Master 2     00:03:50 13th 00:02:57 5th 00:02:53 13th=

 


Master 3

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 42 Lucas de Figueiredo Moreira Mountain Bike BH / DaMatta Design / Tripp Aventura Master 3 00:15:47   00:02:55 1st 00:02:54 4th= 00:02:30 2nd 00:04:48 1st 00:02:40 1st 05:15:07
2nd 43 Guilherme Fernandes Bisarria Multiclean - padaria Mosteiro Master 3 00:15:58 +00:00:11 00:03:00 2nd 00:02:50 1st 00:02:28 1st 00:04:54 2nd 00:02:46 2nd 05:15:17
3rd 45 Fabricio Hollerbach Lima LOS PORRAS Master 3 00:17:01 +00:01:14 00:03:07 3rd 00:02:52 3rd 00:02:32 3rd= 00:05:05 3rd 00:03:25 7th 05:15:53
4th 54 Leonardo Cardoso Dias Santa Cruz Brasil - Velox Master 3 00:17:15 +00:01:28 00:03:25 7th 00:03:02 6th 00:02:37 6th 00:05:22 4th 00:02:49 3rd 05:10:31
5th 52 Alexandre Sequeira 0,334027778 Master 3 00:17:21 +00:01:34 00:03:18 4th 00:02:54 4th= 00:02:36 5th 00:05:40 5th 00:02:53 4th 05:11:05
6th 53 Sung Jae Hong MY WIFE Master 3 00:18:35 +00:02:48 00:03:49 10th 00:03:12 7th 00:02:52 10th= 00:05:46 6th 00:02:56 5th 05:11:24
7th 46 Marcio José Porto Soares VITAL - Soluções inteligentes Master 3 00:22:26 +00:06:39 00:03:45 9th 00:03:22 8th 00:02:50 9th 00:06:19 8th 00:06:10 10th 05:18:18
8th 48 Marcio Berger EBT - Psyclebr - SHAMIR lentes Master 3 00:24:13 +00:08:26 00:03:41 8th 00:06:33 9th 00:02:52 10th= 00:07:12 9th 00:03:55 8th 05:16:07
dnf 50 Flávio Moreira Araujo MEDIAÇÃO/Macaé ENDURO & NOTURNO Master 3 03:15:29   00:03:24 6th     00:02:45 8th 00:06:16 7th 00:03:12 6th 05:11:03
dnf 51 Bernardo Nietmann #NOME? Master 3 03:31:55   00:04:02 11th     00:03:06 12th 00:18:51 10th 00:05:57 9th 05:24:58
dnf 44 Sergio Alexandre Ayres da Motta Mottavation Master 3     00:23:27 12th 00:02:51 2nd 00:02:32 3rd=          
dnf 47 Nuno Fs Sem Patrocinio Master 3     00:03:19 5th     00:02:41 7th

 


Senior

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 57 Helio Fontana Nassarala STARMINAS BIKE TEAM Senior 1 00:17:40   00:03:20 2nd 00:02:57 1st 00:02:37 2nd 00:05:46 1st 00:03:00 1st 05:12:46
2nd 62 Eduardo José Souto Soares TREK / InterTrilhas Senior 1 00:19:11 +00:01:31 00:03:34 3rd 00:03:08 2nd 00:02:45 3rd 00:06:07 2nd 00:03:37 2nd 05:13:57
3rd 59 Luciano Kdra Lancellotti CantareiraRide\\o/BikeSchool/ASW/Cannondale/Oakley Senior 1 00:20:51 +00:03:11 00:03:49 5th 00:03:12 3rd 00:02:54 4th 00:07:03 3rd 00:03:53 3rd 05:14:41
4th 63 Jose Alexandre ¨pincell¨f. da Silva starbike ilha /stimulus fisioterapia. Senior 1 00:21:29 +00:03:49 00:03:43 4th 00:03:29 4th 00:02:57 5th 00:07:18 4th 00:04:02 5th 05:14:35
5th 61 Claudio Manzoni Blanc   Senior 1 00:22:39 +00:04:59 00:04:21 8th 00:03:32 5th 00:03:06 6th 00:07:43 5th 00:03:57 4th 05:14:46
dnf 64 Mauricio Pinto Sciancalepre Próprio Senior 1     00:04:30 9th 00:04:09 7th 00:03:41 9th 00:10:08 6th      
dnf 58 Robert Marent Santa Cruz- Los Porras -Off Camber Bike Shop Senior 1     00:03:14 1st 00:07:10 8th 00:02:36 1st          
dnf 60 Claudio Dutra da Mata Avulso Senior 1     00:03:57 6th 00:08:36 9th 00:03:15 7th          
dnf 65 Horacio Miguel Escudero mad spirit Senior 1     00:04:15 7th 00:04:03 6th 00:03:33 8th          

 


Feminino

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 69 Patrícia Loureiro Specialized Fem 00:18:58   00:03:28 1st 00:03:10 1st 00:02:47 1st 00:06:00 1st 00:03:33 1st 05:14:48
2nd 68 Barbara Jechow ChaoYang Tires / Fokus Fit / Five Ten Brasil / Fox Fem 00:20:58 +00:02:00 00:04:05 3rd 00:03:25 2nd 00:02:57 2nd 00:06:34 2nd 00:03:57 3rd 05:15:26
3rd 67 Beatriz Ferragi Cannondale / The Bike Culture / ASW Racing Fem 00:21:17 +00:02:19 00:04:03 2nd 00:03:27 3rd 00:03:12 3rd 00:06:55 3rd 00:03:40 2nd 05:15:27
4th 71 Luiza Ines Zanini santa Cruz Fem 00:28:30 +00:09:32 00:04:58 5th 00:04:09 5th 00:03:51 4th 00:09:53 4th 00:05:39 4th 05:22:40
5th 70 Janet Correia . Fem 00:32:49 +00:13:51 00:04:57 4th 00:04:02 4th 00:04:06 5th 00:10:40 5th 00:09:04 5th 05:20:40

 


Infanto

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 83 Eduardo Pieri Borges da Costa STARMINAS BIKE TEAM Infanto 00:18:47   00:03:11 1st 00:03:47 2nd 00:02:43 1st 00:05:54 1st 00:03:12 1st 05:16:30
dnf 84 Francisco Moreira Teatini STARMINAS BIKE TEAM Infanto     00:04:01 2nd 00:03:34 1st 00:03:15 2nd          

 


Master 4

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 56 Plinio Gomes de Mattos Neto Avulso Master 4 00:19:09   00:03:32 1st 00:03:10 2nd 00:02:49 1st 00:06:27 2nd 00:03:11 1st 05:11:31
2nd 55 Paulo Souss PSYCLE CHEEBA TEAM Master 4 00:19:58 +00:00:49 00:03:41 2nd 00:03:08 1st 00:02:51 2nd 00:06:16 1st 00:04:02 2nd 05:12:10

 


Senior 2

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time
1st 66 Marcos Dallaval TDP Senior 2 00:26:59   00:04:31 1st 00:03:57 1st 00:03:21 1st 00:08:50 1st 00:06:20 1st 05:19:31

 


Sport

 

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind E1 E2 (Blind) E3 E4 E5 Journey Time Manual Adj
1st 72 Caio Mourão Gonçalves MudBikes Brasil Sport 00:17:12   00:03:19 1st 00:03:09 2nd 00:02:53 3rd= 00:05:03 1st 00:02:48 1st 05:14:42  
2nd 79 Matheus Paiva Global Bicicletas - Starminas Bike Team - Banco BM Sport 00:17:18 +00:00:06 00:03:25 2nd= 00:02:53 1st 00:02:27 1st 00:05:33 2nd 00:03:00 2nd 05:16:31  
3rd 76 Alex Nascimento Ambrosio Camachos Extreme Bikes, Lava Jato Beira Rio Sport 00:19:31 +00:02:19 00:03:25 2nd= 00:03:14 3rd 00:02:48 2nd 00:06:15 5th 00:03:49 5th 05:16:56  
4th 81 Thiago Benevides N/A Sport 00:19:32 +00:02:20 00:03:56 6th 00:03:31 7th 00:02:53 3rd= 00:05:39 3rd 00:03:33 4th 05:16:32  
5th 78 Leonardo Moraes Lima Luciana Móveis Sport 00:21:26 +00:04:14 00:03:57 7th 00:03:27 6th 00:03:00 6th 00:06:13 4th 00:03:19 3rd 05:22:09 00:01:30
6th 77 Filippe Tiago Franzone Curso Pré-Universitário CPRM - VESTIBULARES / ENEM Sport 00:22:01 +00:04:49 00:03:43 4th 00:03:16 4th 00:02:59 5th 00:07:12 6th 00:04:51 7th 05:17:56  
7th 73 Marcelo Frossard Pincinato Praquempedala/Santa Cruz Sport 00:22:27 +00:05:15 00:03:49 5th 00:03:20 5th 00:03:02 7th 00:07:51 7th 00:04:25 6th 05:17:03  
8th 74 Henrique Andrade Praquempedala Sport 00:25:52 +00:08:40 00:04:16 8th 00:03:48 8th 00:03:21 8th 00:09:25 10th 00:05:02 8th 05:18:01  
9th 82 Affonso Henrique Corrêa Vignoli Montech Suspension / Enduro MTB CLUB Sport 00:27:07 +00:09:55 00:04:19 9th 00:03:54 9th= 00:04:02 10th 00:08:52 8th 00:05:15 9th 05:19:25 00:00:45
10th 80 Romulo Carlos da Silva Dolly Cachaca MTB Sport 00:30:55 +00:13:43 00:04:53 10th 00:03:54 9th= 00:03:53 9th 00:11:11 11th 00:05:34 11th 05:26:03 00:01:30
dnf 75 Andre Requeijo Dolly Cachaça MTB Sport 23:26:46   00:07:06 11th 00:04:52 11th     00:09:21 9th 00:05:19 10th 25:24:20